Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04357 Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04357 Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04357 Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Najibabad Jn (NBD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04357 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 04357 Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) from Moradabad is . The arrival time to Najibabad Jn is 01:58. The total distance covered by Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Najibabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) - 04357.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Overall delay: 32min
Reached Amroha at 20:37
Refresh
Updated 1hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
19:20
On Time
1
Source
Lodipur Bishnpr
7 km
19:57
19:34
20:02
19:35
27min
2
5min
Hakimpur
12 km
20:10
19:41
20:12
19:42
30min
1
2min
Chak Kali Lait
16 km
20:18
19:50
20:18
19:51
27min
2
-
Kaialsa
22 km
20:24
19:57
20:28
19:58
30min
2
4min
Amroha
30 km
20:37
20:05
20:40
20:08
32min
1
3min
Kafurpur
42 km
20:49
20:23
20:49
20:24
26min
2
-
Mahesra
46 km
20:52
20:31
20:53
20:32
21min
2
1min
Gajraula Jn
53 km
20:58
20:50
21:52
21:50
8min
1
54min
Sherpur
63 km
22:10
22:09
22:11
22:10
1min
1
1min
Mandi Dhanaura
68 km
22:21
22:20
22:23
22:22
1min
2
2min
Chuchela Kalan
74 km
22:31
22:30
22:32
22:31
1min
1
1min
Bakaina Halt
77 km
22:38
22:37
22:39
22:38
1min
-
1min
Bagarpur Halt
82 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
1
1min
Chand Siau
88 km
22:58
22:58
23:18
23:00
On Time
1
20min
Sisauna
98 km
23:30
23:22
23:31
23:23
8min
-
1min
Haldaur
106 km
23:57
23:57
00:16
23:59
On Time
-
19min
Khari Jhalu
114 km
00:23
00:13
00:26
00:14
10min
1
3min
Bijnor
124 km
00:37
00:27
00:39
00:29
10min
-
2min
Basi Kiratpur
138 km
00:54
00:46
00:59
00:48
8min
-
5min
Muzzampur Nryn
148 km
01:18
01:18
01:37
01:20
On Time
-
19min
Fazalpur
154 km
01:43
01:27
01:45
01:29
16min
1
2min
Najibabad Jn
160 km
01:58
01:55
Destination
3min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04357 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04357 train running or not?

A. Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04357 train starts from Moradabad at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04357 train now?

A. Check the location of Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04357 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04357 train?

A. The last stop for Moradabad - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04357 train is Najibabad Jn(NBD). The train reaches Najibabad Jn at 01:58