Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Aligarh Jn (ALJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04376 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) from Bareilly is 05:04. The arrival time to Aligarh Jn is 10:43. The total distance covered by Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Aligarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) - 04376.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Yesterday
25-09-2022
Today
26-09-2022
Tomorrow
27-09-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Aligarh Jn at 10:43
Refresh
Updated 4hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
05:04
04:55
9min
3
Source
Ramganga
5 km
05:23
05:10
05:12
On Time
1
-
Basharatganj
15 km
05:37
05:25
06:22
05:27
55min
1
45min
Nisui
19 km
06:28
05:35
06:31
05:36
55min
1
3min
Aonla
26 km
06:43
05:51
06:46
05:53
53min
1
3min
Reoti B Khera
31 km
06:51
06:02
06:51
06:03
48min
1
-
Karengi
39 km
06:59
06:11
07:02
06:13
49min
1
3min
Dabtara
44 km
07:08
06:21
07:10
06:23
47min
1
2min
Purua Khera
49 km
07:17
06:32
07:17
06:33
44min
1
-
Asafpur
54 km
07:23
06:40
07:25
06:42
43min
1
2min
Sisarka
61 km
07:31
07:00
07:37
07:02
35min
1
6min
Chandausi Jn
68 km
07:45
07:25
08:15
07:35
40min
1
30min
Majada Halt
76 km
08:19
07:44
08:21
07:45
36min
1
2min
Bahjoi
85 km
08:30
07:53
08:32
07:55
37min
1
2min
Pathakpur
92 km
08:39
08:04
08:39
08:05
34min
1
-
Dhanari
99 km
08:46
08:12
09:11
08:14
57min
1
25min
Bhakrauli
105 km
09:16
08:22
09:17
08:23
54min
1
1min
Babrala
112 km
09:24
08:33
09:31
08:35
56min
1
7min
Rajghat Narora
117 km
09:37
08:44
09:39
08:46
53min
1
2min
Dibai
124 km
09:46
08:54
08:56
On Time
1
-
Dharampur
131 km
09:53
09:05
09:55
09:06
49min
1
2min
Atrauli Road
138 km
10:00
09:14
10:04
09:16
48min
1
4min
Godha
144 km
10:08
09:25
10:10
09:26
44min
1
2min
Sunamai Halt
148 km
10:13
09:33
10:15
09:34
41min
1
2min
Harduaganj
153 km
10:19
09:58
10:21
10:00
21min
1
2min
Manzurgarhi
157 km
10:26
10:08
10:31
10:10
21min
1
5min
Aligarh Jn
166 km
10:43
10:30
Destination
13min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04376 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) 04376 train running or not?

A. Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) 04376 train starts from Bareilly at 05:04. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) 04376 train now?

A. Check the location of Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) 04376 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) 04376 train?

A. The last stop for Bareilly - Aligarh Express Special (unreserved) 04376 train is Aligarh Jn(ALJN). The train reaches Aligarh Jn at 10:43