Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04437 Jyg Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04437 Jyg Anvt Spl train live running status. 04437 Jyg Anvt Spl train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04437 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04437 Jyg Anvt Spl from Jaynagar is 01:35. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 23:00. The total distance covered by Jyg Anvt Spl is 1213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Anvt Spl - 04437.
Thursday
23-06-2022
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Today
25-06-2022
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 01:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
Source
Madhubani
32 km
02:20
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
68 km
03:20
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
106 km
04:25
04:50
On Time
-
25min
Muzaffarpur Jn
158 km
05:40
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
211 km
06:40
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Patliputra
232 km
07:40
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Ara Jn
278 km
08:35
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
346 km
09:30
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
440 km
11:10
11:20
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
593 km
12:45
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
787 km
16:25
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1213 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04437 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jyg Anvt Spl 04437 running or not?

A. Jyg Anvt Spl 04437 starts from Jaynagar at 01:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Anvt Spl 04437 now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Anvt Spl 04437 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Anvt Spl 04437 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Anvt Spl 04437 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 23:00