Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04468 Ndls Rgd Festspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04468 Ndls Rgd Festspl train live running status. 04468 Ndls Rgd Festspl train runs from Jalandhar City (JUC) to HOSHIARPUR (HSX) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04468 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 04468 Ndls Rgd Festspl from Jalandhar City is 06:50. The arrival time to HOSHIARPUR is 07:55. The total distance covered by Ndls Rgd Festspl is 42 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jalandhar City to HOSHIARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Rgd Festspl - 04468.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Jalandhar City at 06:50
Refresh
Updated 19hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalandhar City
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Jalandhar Cant
4 km
06:56
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Bolinna Doaba
10 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Khurdpur
22 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Sham Chaurasi
27 km
07:28
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Nasrala
35 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Hoshiarpur
42 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04468 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Rgd Festspl 04468 train running or not?

A. Ndls Rgd Festspl 04468 train starts from Jalandhar City at 06:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Rgd Festspl 04468 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Rgd Festspl 04468 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Rgd Festspl 04468 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Rgd Festspl 04468 train is HOSHIARPUR(HSX). The train reaches HOSHIARPUR at 07:55
Jalandhar to Hoshiarpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jalandhar to Hoshiarpur