Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04476 Ndls Bgp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04476 Ndls Bgp Spl train live running status. 04476 Ndls Bgp Spl train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Bhagalpur (BGP) on Tue. 04476 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 04476 Ndls Bgp Spl from New Delhi is 23:55. The arrival time to Bhagalpur is 21:30. The total distance covered by Ndls Bgp Spl is 1209 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Bhagalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Bgp Spl - 04476.
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 15hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
11:10
11:10
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
987 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
10min
Patna Saheb
997 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1009 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1032 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1050 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1076 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
1083 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
1109 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1110 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Kajra
1126 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Abhaipur
1133 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Dharhara
1143 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
1155 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Bariarpur
1166 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Sultanganj
1185 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
1209 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04476 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ndls Bgp Spl 04476 running or not?

A. Ndls Bgp Spl 04476 starts from New Delhi at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Bgp Spl 04476 now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Bgp Spl 04476 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Bgp Spl 04476 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Bgp Spl 04476 train is Bhagalpur(BGP). The train reaches Bhagalpur at 21:30