more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04533Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
20-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Barauni Jn at 05:02
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
50 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
102 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
156 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
162 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
216 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Ballia
282 km
11:57
11:57
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
5min
Ghazipur City
347 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
421 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
15min
Sultanpur
565 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Musafir Khana
596 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Nihalgarh
615 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
704 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
939 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1029 km
02:55
02:55
03:03
03:03
On Time
-
8min
Najibabad Jn
1128 km
04:18
04:18
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1169 km
05:03
05:03
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
1187 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Saharanpur
1222 km
06:55
06:55
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1252 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1303 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination