Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04601Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yesterday
29-11-2021
Today
30-11-2021
Tomorrow
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Jawlmukhi Road at 14:34
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
Source
Dalhogi Road
9 km
10:48
10:27
10:50
10:29
21min
-
2min
Kandwal Halt
13 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Nurpur Road
19 km
11:16
11:04
11:18
11:06
12min
-
2min
Talara
29 km
11:38
11:26
11:40
11:28
12min
-
2min
Balle-da-pir-la
33 km
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Bharmar
39 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Jawanwala Shahr
45 km
12:31
12:08
12:43
12:10
33min
-
12min
Harsar Dehri
53 km
13:03
12:47
13:20
12:49
31min
-
17min
Megh Raj Pura
59 km
13:03
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
62 km
13:13
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Baryal Himachal
65 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Nandpr Bhatauli
67 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Guler
72 km
14:06
14:04
14:08
14:06
2min
-
2min
Lunsu Halt
76 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Tripal Halt
80 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Jawlmukhi Road
82 km
14:34
14:35
14:39
14:37
On Time
-
5min
Koparlahar
89 km
14:53
14:55
On Time
2
2min
Kangra
94 km
15:06
15:08
On Time
1
2min
Kangra Mandir
97 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Samloti
103 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
108 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Chamunda Marg
112 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Paror
119 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
121 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
127 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Patti Rajpura Halt
130 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
133 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Majhairan Hmchl
137 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Baijnathpaprola
141 km
17:45
17:45
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
35min
Baijnath Mandir
143 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Ahju
152 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Chauntra Bhater
157 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Joginder Nagar
163 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination