Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04630 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04630 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special train live running status. 04630 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special train runs from Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04630 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 04630 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special from Lohian Khas Jn is . The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is 09:50. The total distance covered by Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special is 77 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lohian Khas Jn to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special - 04630.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Lohian Khas Jn at
Refresh
Updated 5hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lohian Khas Jn
-
Source
07:40
On Time
-
Source
Kang Khurd
5 km
07:46
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Sindhar
10 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Mulewal Khaihra
14 km
08:00
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Malsian Shahkht
20 km
08:10
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
31 km
08:25
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Sidhwan
37 km
08:33
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Nurmahal
44 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Gumtali Halt
47 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Bilga
50 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Partabpura
55 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
64 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Ladhowal
68 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
77 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04630 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special 04630 train running or not?

A. Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special 04630 train starts from Lohian Khas Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special 04630 train now?

A. Check the location of Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special 04630 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special 04630 train?

A. The last stop for Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special 04630 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at 09:50