more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04678Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 09:55
Refresh
Updated 6hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
1
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
11:25
11:25
11:35
11:35
On Time
1
10min
Kathua
153 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
1
2min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
10min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
16:25
16:25
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
15min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Panipat Jn
564 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
650 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
654 km
21:25
21:25
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
15min
Mathura Jn
796 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
829 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1012 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1120 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
1192 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
1253 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
1345 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1386 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
Meghnagar
1467 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
1500 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
1573 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
1639 km
10:07
10:07
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
1671 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
1690 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
1736 km
12:25
12:25
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
20min
Viramgam Jn
1801 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
1867 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
1941 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1983 km
17:04
17:04
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
2059 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination