Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04686 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04686 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special train live running status. 04686 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special train runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04686 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 04686 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special from BAIJNATHPAPROLA is . The arrival time to Pathankot is 21:15. The total distance covered by Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BAIJNATHPAPROLA to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special - 04686.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Harsar Dehri at 19:53
Refresh
Updated 2hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baijnathpaprola
-
Source
15:00
On Time
1
Source
Majhairan Hmchl
3 km
15:09
15:10
On Time
-
-
Panch Rukhi
7 km
15:20
15:21
On Time
-
-
Patti Rajpura Halt
10 km
15:28
15:29
On Time
-
-
Palampur Hmchl
14 km
15:39
15:41
On Time
-
-
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
19 km
15:53
15:54
On Time
-
-
Paror
22 km
16:02
16:03
On Time
-
-
Chamunda Marg
28 km
16:18
16:19
On Time
-
-
Nagrota
32 km
16:28
16:30
On Time
-
-
Samloti
37 km
16:42
16:43
On Time
-
-
Kangra Mandir
43 km
16:55
16:56
On Time
-
-
Kangra
46 km
17:05
17:07
On Time
-
-
Koparlahar
51 km
17:35
17:37
On Time
-
-
Jawlmukhi Road
58 km
17:54
17:56
On Time
-
-
Tripal Halt
60 km
18:04
18:05
On Time
-
-
Lunsu Halt
65 km
18:15
18:16
On Time
-
-
Guler
68 km
18:33
18:35
On Time
-
-
Nandpr Bhatauli
73 km
19:10
19:11
On Time
-
-
Baryal Himachal
75 km
19:21
19:18
19:22
19:19
3min
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
79 km
19:28
19:30
On Time
-
-
Megh Raj Pura
82 km
19:39
19:40
On Time
-
-
Harsar Dehri
88 km
19:53
19:54
20:04
19:56
On Time
-
11min
Jawanwala Shahr
95 km
20:16
20:14
20:18
20:16
2min
-
2min
Bharmar
101 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Balle-da-pir-la
107 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Talara
111 km
20:53
20:56
20:54
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Nurpur Road
121 km
21:15
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04686 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 04686 train running or not?

A. Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 04686 train starts from BAIJNATHPAPROLA at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 04686 train now?

A. Check the location of Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 04686 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 04686 train?

A. The last stop for Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Express Special 04686 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 21:15