more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04692Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
27-09-2021
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
4
Source
Beas
42 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
2
5min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Dhuri Jn
197 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
213 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
264 km
19:48
19:48
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
4min
Rohtak Jn
393 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
464 km
23:00
23:00
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
15min
Agra Cantt
659 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
777 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
875 km
04:30
04:30
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
1028 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1167 km
08:35
08:35
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1258 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1442 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
1608 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1698 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Washim
1777 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1825 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
1905 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
1936 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination