Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04769 Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04769 Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special train live running status. 04769 Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special train runs from Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04769 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 04769 Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special from Hanumangarh Jn is 07:07. The arrival time to Shri Ganganagar is . The total distance covered by Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special is 66 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hanumangarh Jn to Shri Ganganagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special - 04769.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Banwali at 08:09
Refresh
Updated 10hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hanumangarh Jn
-
Source
07:07
07:00
7min
3
Source
Jorkian
8 km
07:13
07:09
07:16
07:10
6min
1
3min
Hirnawali
13 km
07:16
07:17
On Time
1
-
Dholipal
19 km
07:22
07:24
On Time
1
-
Buglanwali
23 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
1
-
Budhsinghwala
28 km
07:43
07:38
07:43
07:39
4min
1
-
Sadulshahr
37 km
07:50
07:47
07:54
07:49
5min
1
4min
Fateh Singhwala
44 km
08:01
07:58
08:04
07:59
5min
1
3min
Banwali
51 km
08:09
08:06
08:12
08:08
3min
1
3min
Shri Ganganagar
66 km
08:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04769 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special 04769 train running or not?

A. Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special 04769 train starts from Hanumangarh Jn at 07:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special 04769 train now?

A. Check the location of Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special 04769 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special 04769 train?

A. The last stop for Hmh Sgnr Passenger Special 04769 train is Shri Ganganagar(SGNR). The train reaches Shri Ganganagar at