Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04852 Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04852 Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special train live running status. 04852 Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special train runs from Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) to Merta Road Jn (MTD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04852 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 04852 Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special from Ratangarh Jn is 17:20. The arrival time to Merta Road Jn is 21:30. The total distance covered by Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special is 196 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratangarh Jn to Merta Road Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special - 04852.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Ratangarh Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 6hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratangarh Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
3
Source
Loha
8 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
Parhihara
19 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
1
2min
Talchhapar
32 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
1
2min
Sujangarh
45 km
18:04
18:04
18:07
18:07
On Time
1
3min
Ladnun
55 km
18:17
18:17
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
3min
Balsamand
65 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
1min
Sanvrad
73 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
1
1min
Didwana
86 km
18:51
18:51
18:54
18:54
On Time
1
3min
Marwar Balia
92 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
1
1min
Khunkhuna
102 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
1
2min
Pirwa
109 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
1
1min
Choti Khatu
122 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
2min
Bari Khatu
127 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
1
1min
Kiroda
140 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
1
1min
Degana Jn
152 km
20:05
20:05
20:08
20:08
On Time
4
3min
Jalsu Nanak
159 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
1
1min
Jalsu
165 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
1
2min
Ren
179 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
1
2min
KHEDULI
186 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
1
1min
Merta Road Jn
196 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04852 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special 04852 train running or not?

A. Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special 04852 train starts from Ratangarh Jn at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special 04852 train now?

A. Check the location of Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special 04852 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special 04852 train?

A. The last stop for Ratangarh - Merta Road Demu Special 04852 train is Merta Road Jn(MTD). The train reaches Merta Road Jn at 21:30