Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05721Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Digha at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Kanthi P H
32 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
2
2min
Tamluk
94 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
3
2min
Mecheda
127 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
1
2min
Bagnan
140 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
2
2min
Ulubaria
153 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Santragachi Jn
177 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
185 km
21:30
21:30
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
30min
Bandel Jn
224 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
290 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Katwa
329 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Khagraghat Road
388 km
01:28
01:28
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
402 km
01:46
01:46
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
517 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Barsoi Jn
607 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
665 km
06:45
06:50
06:47
06:52
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
752 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination