Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05834 Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05834 Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05834 Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Mandasor (MDS) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05834 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 05834 Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) from Mandasor is 20:55. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 04:10. The total distance covered by Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) is 276 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mandasor to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) - 05834.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Yesterday
19-06-2024
Today
20-06-2024
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Yet to start from Mandasor at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 4hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandasor
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
Source
Piplia
15 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
1
2min
Malhargarh
23 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
1
2min
Nimach
49 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
2
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
58 km
21:59
21:57
22:00
21:57
2min
2
1min
Jawad Road
65 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
2
2min
Nimbahera
75 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
1
2min
Shambhupura
93 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
104 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
10min
Chanderiya
112 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
2
2min
Bassi Berisal
130 km
00:16
00:16
00:17
00:17
On Time
1
1min
PARSOLI
145 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
1min
Barundani
155 km
00:41
00:41
00:42
00:42
On Time
1
1min
Mandalgarh
170 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Shyampura
191 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
1min
Uparmal
197 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
1min
Jalindri
204 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
1
1min
Srinagar
228 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
1min
Bundi
238 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
2min
THALERA
252 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
1min
Gurla
270 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
1min
Kota Jn
276 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) 05834 train running or not?

A. Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) 05834 train starts from Mandasor at 20:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) 05834 train now?

A. Check the location of Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) 05834 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) 05834 train?

A. The last stop for Mandsor - Kota Fast Passenger Special (unreserved) 05834 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 04:10