Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05912Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Yamuna Bdg Agra at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Agra Fort
2 km
18:26
18:26
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
18:44
18:44
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
5min
Pathauli
12 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
18 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Singarpur
32 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Aulenda
47 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
52 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Naglatula
72 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Birambad
82 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
87 km
21:38
21:38
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
5min
Fateh Singhpura
106 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
120 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
130 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Khandip
137 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Pilioda
143 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Gangapur City
164 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Lalpur Umri
170 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
181 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Nomoda
190 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
198 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Mokholi
208 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Ranthambhore
218 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
228 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Rawania Dungar
243 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Amli
251 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
264 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
275 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Laban
282 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Kapren
302 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
322 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
335 km
05:15
05:15
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
20min
Thalera
359 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Bundi
373 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Srinagar
383 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
2min
Jalindri
407 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandalgarh
441 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Barundani
456 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Parsoli
466 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Bassi Berisal
481 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Chanderiya
499 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
507 km
10:50
11:00
11:00
11:10
On Time
-
10min
Shambhupura
518 km
11:12
11:11
11:13
11:13
1min
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
528 km
11:23
11:22
11:24
11:24
1min
-
1min
Nimbahera
536 km
11:33
11:42
11:35
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Jawad Road
546 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
553 km
11:57
11:56
11:58
11:57
1min
-
1min
Nimach
562 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Harkia Khal
576 km
12:53
12:52
12:54
12:54
1min
-
1min
Malhargarh
588 km
13:05
13:04
13:06
13:06
1min
-
1min
Piplia
596 km
13:15
13:14
13:16
13:16
1min
-
1min
Mandasor
611 km
13:26
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
5min
Dalauda
626 km
13:54
13:57
13:55
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Kachnara
642 km
14:10
14:13
14:11
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhodhar
646 km
14:19
14:22
14:20
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Jaora
663 km
14:35
14:39
14:37
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Namli
683 km
14:57
15:04
14:58
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
696 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination