Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06209Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Mysuru Jn at 02:20
Refresh
Updated 8hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Beawar
52 km
06:41
06:40
06:43
06:42
1min
-
2min
Sojat Road
118 km
07:38
07:31
07:45
07:33
12min
-
7min
Marwar Jn
139 km
08:09
07:58
08:16
08:03
13min
-
7min
Falna
206 km
09:01
08:48
09:03
08:50
13min
-
2min
Pindwara
261 km
09:40
09:30
09:42
09:32
10min
-
2min
Abu Road
304 km
10:13
10:10
10:24
10:20
4min
-
11min
Palanpur Jn
357 km
11:02
11:18
11:21
11:20
1min
-
19min
Mahesana Jn
422 km
12:52
12:10
12:59
12:12
47min
-
7min
Ahmedabad Jn
490 km
14:05
14:00
14:17
14:10
7min
-
12min
Nadiad Jn
536 km
15:06
14:59
15:08
15:01
7min
-
2min
Anand Jn
555 km
15:26
15:04
15:28
15:06
22min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
590 km
15:54
15:50
16:05
16:00
5min
-
11min
Bharuch Jn
661 km
17:03
16:47
17:05
16:49
16min
-
2min
Surat
720 km
18:12
18:02
18:20
18:12
8min
-
8min
Valsad
789 km
19:12
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
10min
Vapi
815 km
19:42
19:41
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
936 km
21:25
21:25
21:36
21:35
1min
-
11min
Bhiwandi Road
963 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
978 km
22:36
22:42
22:47
22:45
2min
-
11min
Pune Jn
1116 km
01:27
01:45
01:51
01:50
1min
-
24min
Satara
1261 km
05:03
04:52
05:07
04:55
12min
-
4min
Karad
1320 km
05:59
05:52
06:00
05:55
5min
-
1min
Sangli
1388 km
07:13
07:02
07:18
07:05
13min
-
5min
Miraj Jn
1395 km
07:28
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
22min
Belagavi
1533 km
10:33
10:25
10:40
10:30
10min
-
7min
Londa Jn
1584 km
12:00
11:20
11:22
On Time
-
1402min
Dharwar
1654 km
14:11
12:42
14:14
12:44
1hr 30min
-
3min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1675 km
14:35
14:10
14:52
14:20
32min
-
17min
Mmailara Haveri
1750 km
15:58
15:28
16:00
15:30
30min
-
2min
Ranibennur
1782 km
16:30
15:58
16:32
16:00
32min
-
2min
Harihar
1806 km
16:23
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
1818 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
1933 km
18:26
18:13
18:29
18:15
14min
-
3min
Arsikere Jn
1979 km
19:02
19:10
19:16
19:15
1min
-
14min
Tiptur
2004 km
19:36
19:35
19:38
19:37
1min
-
2min
Tumakuru
2075 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2139 km
22:35
22:15
23:17
22:17
1hr
-
42min
Malleswaram
2142 km
22:22
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
2144 km
23:32
23:05
00:09
23:30
39min
-
37min
Ramanagaram
2189 km
00:53
00:14
00:54
00:15
39min
-
1min
Mandya
2237 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
2282 km
02:20
02:15
Destination
5min
-
Destination