Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) to Verka Jn (VKA) on Fri, Sat. 06922 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) from DERABABA NANAK is 06:05. The arrival time to Verka Jn is 07:25. The total distance covered by Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) is 45 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DERABABA NANAK to Verka Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) - 06922.
Yet to start from Derababa Nanak at 06:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Derababa Nanak
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
Source
Ratar Chattar
4 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Ramdas
11 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Hardorawal
17 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Fetehgarh Churn
23 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Majitha
35 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Verka Jn
45 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06922 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) 06922 train running or not?

A. Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) 06922 train starts from DERABABA NANAK at 06:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) 06922 train now?

A. Check the location of Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) 06922 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) 06922 train?

A. The last stop for Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) 06922 train is Verka Jn(VKA). The train reaches Verka Jn at 07:25