Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07112 Qln Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07112 Qln Sc Spl train live running status. 07112 Qln Sc Spl train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Fri. 07112 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 07112 Qln Sc Spl from Kollam Jn is 02:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 09:40. The total distance covered by Qln Sc Spl is 1512 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Sc Spl - 07112.
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 02:30
Refresh
Updated 37hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
Source
Kayankulam Jn
41 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
49 km
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
62 km
03:28
03:28
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
5min
Tiruvalla
71 km
03:43
03:43
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
79 km
03:56
03:56
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
96 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
158 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
175 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
230 km
06:30
06:30
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
307 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Coimbatore Jn
362 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
412 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Erode Jn
462 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
525 km
14:47
14:47
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
645 km
16:45
16:45
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
15min
Katpadi Jn
728 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
861 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Gudur Jn
945 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
983 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
1099 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1148 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1163 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
1206 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
1231 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
1274 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
1326 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
1365 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
1402 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1512 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Qln Sc Spl 07112 train running or not?

A. Qln Sc Spl 07112 train starts from Kollam Jn at 02:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Sc Spl 07112 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Sc Spl 07112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07112 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07112 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 09:40