Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07169 Ns Mbnr Sumrspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07169 Ns Mbnr Sumrspl train live running status. 07169 Ns Mbnr Sumrspl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Mahbubnagar (MBNR) on Mon. 07169 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07169 Ns Mbnr Sumrspl from Narasapur is 22:00. The arrival time to Mahbubnagar is 10:40. The total distance covered by Ns Mbnr Sumrspl is 564 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Mahbubnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Mbnr Sumrspl - 07169.
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Narasapur at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 29hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
30 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
22:52
22:52
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
139 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
171 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
213 km
03:40
03:40
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
245 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
304 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
342 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
449 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
458 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Shadnagar
510 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Jadcherla
546 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubnagar
564 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07169 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ns Mbnr Sumrspl 07169 train running or not?

A. Ns Mbnr Sumrspl 07169 train starts from Narasapur at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Mbnr Sumrspl 07169 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Mbnr Sumrspl 07169 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Mbnr Sumrspl 07169 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Mbnr Sumrspl 07169 train is Mahbubnagar(MBNR). The train reaches Mahbubnagar at 10:40