Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07295 Cct Lpi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07295 Cct Lpi Spl train live running status. 07295 Cct Lpi Spl train runs from Kakinada Town (CCT) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 07295 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07295 Cct Lpi Spl from Kakinada Town is 20:10. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 09:15. The total distance covered by Cct Lpi Spl is 574 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Town to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cct Lpi Spl - 07295.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
On Time
Crossed Kakinada Town at 20:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Town
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Samalkot Jn
12 km
20:29
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
62 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Tanuku
101 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
131 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
149 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
166 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
195 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
238 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
270 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
313 km
02:23
02:23
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
344 km
02:47
02:48
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
2min
Miryalaguda
404 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
442 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
551 km
07:15
07:10
07:20
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Lingampalli
574 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07295 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cct Lpi Spl 07295 running or not?

A. Cct Lpi Spl 07295 starts from Kakinada Town at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cct Lpi Spl 07295 now?

A. Check the location of Cct Lpi Spl 07295 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07295 train?

A. The last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07295 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 09:15