more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07417Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Yet to start from Tirupati at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Koduru
50 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
84 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
190 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
243 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
291 km
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
319 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
372 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
412 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
441 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
510 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
562 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
617 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
659 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
708 km
19:31
19:30
19:32
19:32
1min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
731 km
20:40
20:40
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
15min
Kamareddi
840 km
22:24
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
892 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Basar
921 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
931 km
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
1003 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
1033 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
1062 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Selu
1104 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Partur
1131 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
1176 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
1239 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1328 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1352 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1394 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Sainagar Shirdi
1435 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination