more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07417Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
03-08-2021
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Razampeta at 10:06
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
08:35
08:30
5min
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
08:56
08:48
09:02
08:50
12min
-
6min
Koduru
50 km
09:38
09:23
09:39
09:24
15min
-
1min
Razampeta
84 km
10:05
09:49
10:06
09:50
16min
-
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
10:57
10:38
10:59
10:40
19min
-
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
11:31
11:12
11:32
11:13
19min
-
1min
Muddanuru
190 km
11:48
11:29
11:49
11:30
19min
-
1min
Tadipatri
243 km
12:33
12:14
12:34
12:15
19min
-
1min
Gooty
291 km
13:43
13:24
13:44
13:25
19min
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
319 km
14:14
13:55
14:19
14:00
19min
-
5min
Adoni
372 km
15:08
14:49
15:09
14:50
19min
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
412 km
15:48
15:29
15:49
15:30
19min
-
1min
Raichur
441 km
16:12
15:53
16:14
15:55
19min
-
2min
Yadgir
510 km
17:18
16:59
17:19
17:00
19min
-
1min
Chittapur
562 km
17:58
17:39
17:59
17:40
19min
-
1min
Tandur
617 km
18:34
18:15
18:35
18:16
19min
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
659 km
22:19
18:46
22:21
18:48
3hr 33min
-
2min
Lingampalli
708 km
22:43
19:30
22:44
19:32
3hr 13min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
731 km
23:33
20:40
00:04
20:55
2hr 53min
-
15min
Kamareddi
840 km
01:18
22:25
01:35
22:26
2hr 53min
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
892 km
02:06
23:13
02:24
23:15
2hr 53min
-
2min
Basar
921 km
02:32
23:39
02:49
23:40
2hr 53min
-
1min
Dharmabad
931 km
23:50
03:00
23:51
2hr 53min
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
1003 km
04:51
01:58
05:09
02:00
2hr 53min
-
2min
Purna Jn
1033 km
05:28
02:35
05:49
02:40
2hr 53min
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
1062 km
07:13
03:08
07:42
03:10
4hr 5min
-
2min
Selu
1104 km
08:25
03:49
08:28
03:50
4hr 36min
-
1min
Partur
1131 km
08:53
04:09
08:55
04:10
4hr 44min
-
1min
Jalna
1176 km
09:58
05:08
10:00
05:10
4hr 50min
-
2min
Aurangabad
1239 km
10:46
06:25
10:50
06:30
4hr 21min
-
5min
Nagarsol
1328 km
12:16
07:55
12:20
08:00
4hr 21min
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1352 km
13:11
08:50
13:15
08:55
4hr 21min
-
5min
Kopargaon
1394 km
14:14
09:53
14:15
09:55
4hr 21min
-
2min
Sainagar Shirdi
1435 km
15:06
10:45
Destination
4hr 21min
-
Destination