Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07453 Ns Vkb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07453 Ns Vkb Spl train live running status. 07453 Ns Vkb Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Vikarabad Jn (VKB) on Wed, Sun. 07453 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07453 Ns Vkb Spl from Narasapur is 18:00. The arrival time to Vikarabad Jn is 06:30. The total distance covered by Ns Vkb Spl is 523 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Vikarabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Vkb Spl - 07453.
Wednesday
12-06-2024
Yet to start from Narasapur at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 15hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
30 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
139 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
171 km
22:30
22:30
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
15min
Sattenapalle
213 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
245 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
304 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
342 km
01:03
01:03
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
452 km
03:50
03:50
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
15min
Begampet
456 km
04:15
04:15
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
474 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
523 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ns Vkb Spl 07453 train running or not?

A. Ns Vkb Spl 07453 train starts from Narasapur at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Vkb Spl 07453 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Vkb Spl 07453 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Vkb Spl 07453 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Vkb Spl 07453 train is Vikarabad Jn(VKB). The train reaches Vikarabad Jn at 06:30