Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07453 Cct Ned Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07453 Cct Ned Spl train live running status. 07453 Cct Ned Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Kakinada Town (CCT) on Sun. 07453 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 07453 Cct Ned Spl from Tirupati is 20:10. The arrival time to Kakinada Town is 06:30. The total distance covered by Cct Ned Spl is 598 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Kakinada Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cct Ned Spl - 07453.
Today
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Tirupati at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 26hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
93 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
131 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
248 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
297 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
355 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
386 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
446 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
494 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
535 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
585 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Town
598 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07453 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cct Ned Spl 07453 train running or not?

A. Cct Ned Spl 07453 train starts from Tirupati at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cct Ned Spl 07453 train now?

A. Check the location of Cct Ned Spl 07453 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cct Ned Spl 07453 train?

A. The last stop for Cct Ned Spl 07453 train is Kakinada Town(CCT). The train reaches Kakinada Town at 06:30