Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07486 Tpty Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07486 Tpty Sc Spl train live running status. 07486 Tpty Sc Spl train runs from SIDDIPET (SIPT) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07486 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07486 Tpty Sc Spl from SIDDIPET is . The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is . The total distance covered by Tpty Sc Spl is 116 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SIDDIPET to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Sc Spl - 07486.
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from SIDDIPET at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SIDDIPET
-
Source
06:45
On Time
1
Source
DUDDEDA
11 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
1
1min
LAKHUDARAM
26 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
1
1min
KODAKANDLA
35 km
07:25
07:26
On Time
1
1min
GAJWEL
45 km
07:40
07:41
On Time
-
1min
APPAIPALLI
55 km
07:55
07:56
On Time
1
1min
NACHARAM
61 km
08:05
08:06
On Time
1
1min
MANOHARABAD
75 km
08:25
08:26
On Time
1
1min
Medchal
88 km
08:45
08:46
On Time
1
1min
G Pochampalli
97 km
08:55
08:56
On Time
1
1min
Bolarum
102 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
3
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
106 km
09:13
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
112 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
116 km
10:15
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07486 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Sc Spl 07486 train running or not?

A. Tpty Sc Spl 07486 train starts from SIDDIPET at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Sc Spl 07486 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Sc Spl 07486 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Sc Spl 07486 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Sc Spl 07486 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at