Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07523 Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07523 Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 07523 Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) train runs from New Bongaigaon (NBQ) to Guwahati (GHY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07523 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 07523 Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) from New Bongaigaon is 05:20. The arrival time to Guwahati is . The total distance covered by Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) is 182 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07523.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Today
18-08-2022
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Azara at 08:53
Refresh
Updated 7hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Bongaigaon
-
Source
05:20
05:05
15min
-
Source
Majgaon Assam
8 km
05:31
05:15
05:32
05:16
16min
-
1min
Abhayapuri Asam
17 km
05:41
05:26
05:43
05:27
16min
-
2min
Jogighopa
33 km
06:02
05:48
06:03
05:49
14min
-
1min
Pancharatna
43 km
06:21
06:01
06:22
06:02
20min
-
1min
Goalpara Town
51 km
06:35
06:12
06:36
06:13
23min
-
1min
Krishnai
60 km
06:49
06:22
06:50
06:23
27min
-
1min
Dudhnoi
72 km
07:08
06:35
07:09
06:36
33min
-
1min
Amjonga
82 km
07:24
06:47
07:25
06:48
37min
-
1min
Rangjuli
92 km
07:35
07:02
07:36
07:03
33min
-
1min
Dhup Dhara
101 km
07:46
07:14
07:47
07:15
32min
-
1min
Sonachara
111 km
07:57
07:24
07:58
07:25
33min
-
1min
Boko
119 km
08:06
07:36
08:07
07:37
30min
-
1min
Bamuni Gaon
127 km
08:16
07:45
08:17
07:46
31min
-
1min
Chaygaon
138 km
08:27
07:59
08:28
08:00
28min
-
1min
Mirza
151 km
08:42
08:14
08:43
08:15
28min
-
1min
Azara
162 km
08:53
08:36
08:54
08:37
17min
-
1min
Kamakhya
175 km
09:20
09:22
1min
-
1min
Guwahati
182 km
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07523 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07523 train running or not?

A. Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07523 train starts from New Bongaigaon at 05:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07523 train now?

A. Check the location of Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07523 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07523 train?

A. The last stop for Akola - Parbhani Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07523 train is Guwahati(GHY). The train reaches Guwahati at