Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07577 Mtm Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07577 Mtm Sc Spl train live running status. 07577 Mtm Sc Spl train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Sun. 07577 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 07577 Mtm Sc Spl from Machilipatnam is 15:15. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 23:00. The total distance covered by Mtm Sc Spl is 428 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtm Sc Spl - 07577.
Today
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 14hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Gudivada Jn
36 km
15:48
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
17:00
17:00
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
179 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Dornakal Jn
202 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
287 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
297 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
428 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07577 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtm Sc Spl 07577 train running or not?

A. Mtm Sc Spl 07577 train starts from Machilipatnam at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtm Sc Spl 07577 train now?

A. Check the location of Mtm Sc Spl 07577 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtm Sc Spl 07577 train?

A. The last stop for Mtm Sc Spl 07577 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 23:00