Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07684 Panp Cct Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07684 Panp Cct Spl train live running status. 07684 Panp Cct Spl train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Sabroom (SBRM) on Mon. 07684 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07684 Panp Cct Spl from AGARTALA is 10:53. The arrival time to Sabroom is 13:02. The total distance covered by Panp Cct Spl is 113 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Sabroom. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panp Cct Spl - 07684.
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Arrived 13min early
Reached Sabroom at 13:02
Refresh
Updated 13hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
AGARTALA
-
Source
10:53
10:50
3min
2
Source
Sekerkote
6 km
11:00
10:57
11:01
10:59
2min
2
1min
Bishalgarh
14 km
11:11
11:07
11:12
11:09
3min
1
1min
Bishramganj
27 km
11:22
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
1
1min
Udaipur
43 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
1
2min
Garjee
52 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
1
2min
Santir Bazar
65 km
12:01
12:01
12:04
12:03
1min
3
3min
Belonia
75 km
12:13
12:12
12:15
12:14
1min
3
2min
Jolaibari
89 km
12:28
12:27
12:30
12:29
1min
1
2min
Thailik Twisa
97 km
12:38
12:37
12:40
12:39
1min
3
2min
Manu Bazar
105 km
12:41
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
3
8min
Sabroom
113 km
13:02
13:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07684 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Panp Cct Spl 07684 train running or not?

A. Panp Cct Spl 07684 train starts from AGARTALA at 10:53. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panp Cct Spl 07684 train now?

A. Check the location of Panp Cct Spl 07684 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panp Cct Spl 07684 train?

A. The last stop for Panp Cct Spl 07684 train is Sabroom(SBRM). The train reaches Sabroom at 13:02