Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07768 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07768 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special train live running status. 07768 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Rajahmundry (RJY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07768 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07768 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special from Vijayawada Jn is . The arrival time to Rajahmundry is . The total distance covered by Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special is 149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Rajahmundry. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special - 07768.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
03:15
Cancelled
2
Source
Gannavaram
19 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
2
-
Nuzvid
41 km
03:56
03:57
Cancelled
2
-
Powerpet
58 km
04:11
04:12
Cancelled
1
-
Eluru
59 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
2
-
Bhimadolu
78 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
1
-
Pulla
85 km
05:00
05:01
Cancelled
2
-
Chebrol
93 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
1
-
Tadepalligudem
107 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
1
-
Nidadavolu Jn
127 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
3
-
Pasivedala
138 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
1
-
Kovvur
141 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
3
-
Godavari
146 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
3
-
Rajahmundry
149 km
09:25
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07768 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special 07768 train running or not?

A. Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special 07768 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special 07768 train now?

A. Check the location of Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special 07768 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special 07768 train?

A. The last stop for Vijayawada - Rajahmundry Memu Express Special 07768 train is Rajahmundry(RJY). The train reaches Rajahmundry at