Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07863 Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07863 Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special train live running status. 07863 Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07863 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 07863 Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special from Narasapur is 14:45. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is . The total distance covered by Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special - 07863.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Narasapur at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 11hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
14:53
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Lankalakoderu
13 km
15:02
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Viravasaram
19 km
15:06
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Srungavruksham
22 km
15:11
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Pennada Agrhrm
25 km
15:15
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
15:38
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Undi
38 km
15:45
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
15:58
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Pallevada
58 km
16:05
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
66 km
16:13
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Mandavalli
73 km
16:20
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Putlacheruvu
79 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Pasalapudi
82 km
16:33
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Guntakoduru
84 km
16:37
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
17:18
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Dosapadu
102 km
17:25
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Uppalur
119 km
17:48
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Nidamanuru
124 km
17:55
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Ramavarappadu
130 km
18:08
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Madhuranagar
134 km
18:14
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
19:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07863 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special 07863 running or not?

A. Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special 07863 starts from Narasapur at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special 07863 now?

A. Check the location of Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special 07863 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special 07863 train?

A. The last stop for Narasapur - Vijayawada Demu Special 07863 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at