Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07974 Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07974 Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special train live running status. 07974 Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special train runs from Miryalaguda (MRGA) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07974 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07974 Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special from Miryalaguda is 05:47. The arrival time to Kacheguda is . The total distance covered by Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special is 153 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miryalaguda to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special - 07974.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Nalgonda at 06:19
Refresh
Updated 5hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miryalaguda
-
Source
05:47
05:35
12min
-
Source
Thipparthi
20 km
06:02
05:49
06:03
05:50
13min
-
1min
Nalgonda
37 km
06:19
06:04
06:20
06:05
15min
-
1min
Srirampuram
48 km
06:15
06:16
15min
-
1min
Chityala
63 km
06:27
06:28
15min
-
1min
Ramannapeta
72 km
06:36
06:37
15min
-
1min
Valigonda
84 km
06:45
06:46
15min
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
95 km
06:54
06:55
15min
-
1min
Bibinagar
114 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Ghatkesar
127 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
135 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
144 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
148 km
08:54
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
149 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
150 km
09:04
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
151 km
09:06
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
153 km
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07974 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 running or not?

A. Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 starts from Miryalaguda at 05:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 now?

A. Check the location of Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 train?

A. The last stop for Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at