Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08144 Digha - Panskura Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08144 Digha - Panskura Memu Special train live running status. 08144 Digha - Panskura Memu Special train runs from Digha (DGHA) to Panskura (PKU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu. 08144 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 08144 Digha - Panskura Memu Special from Digha is . The arrival time to Panskura is 19:45. The total distance covered by Digha - Panskura Memu Special is 117 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Digha to Panskura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Digha - Panskura Memu Special - 08144.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Digha at
Refresh
Updated 2hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
17:25
On Time
2
Source
Tikra
5 km
17:30
17:31
1min
1
-
Ramnagar Bengal
8 km
17:35
17:36
On Time
1
1min
Badalpur
16 km
17:43
17:44
1min
1
-
Ashapurna Devi
18 km
17:48
17:49
1min
1
-
SUJALPUR
23 km
17:54
17:55
1min
1
-
SITALPUR BENGAL
25 km
17:58
17:59
On Time
1
1min
Kanthi P H
32 km
18:06
18:07
On Time
1
1min
Nachinda P H
42 km
18:15
18:17
On Time
1
-
Henrya P H
54 km
18:26
18:27
1min
1
-
Deshapran P.h.
61 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
1min
LAVAN SATYAGRAHA SMARAK P.H
73 km
18:46
18:45
18:46
18:46
1min
1
-
NANDAKUMAR PH
83 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
1
1min
Tamluk
94 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
3
1min
SAHEED MATANGANI
97 km
19:16
19:15
19:16
19:16
1min
1
-
RAJGODA
102 km
19:22
19:21
19:22
19:22
1min
2
-
RAGHUNATHBARI
110 km
19:29
19:28
19:29
19:29
1min
2
-
Panskura
117 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
18
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Digha - Panskura Memu Special 08144 train running or not?

A. Digha - Panskura Memu Special 08144 train starts from Digha at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Digha - Panskura Memu Special 08144 train now?

A. Check the location of Digha - Panskura Memu Special 08144 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Digha - Panskura Memu Special 08144 train?

A. The last stop for Digha - Panskura Memu Special 08144 train is Panskura(PKU). The train reaches Panskura at 19:45