Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08175 Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08175 Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special train live running status. 08175 Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08175 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 08175 Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special from Hatia is . The arrival time to Jharsuguda Jn is 19:55. The total distance covered by Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special is 265 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Jharsuguda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special - 08175.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Hatia at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
12:50
On Time
-
Source
Balasiring
6 km
12:57
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Lodhma
16 km
13:06
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Karra
29 km
13:17
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Govindpur Road
41 km
13:29
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Bakaspur
54 km
13:46
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Pokla
61 km
13:53
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Pakra
68 km
14:01
14:02
On Time
-
1min
Kurkura
76 km
14:09
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Mahabuang
86 km
14:17
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Bano
93 km
14:29
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Kanaroan
100 km
14:39
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Tati
113 km
14:54
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Parbatonia
121 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Orga
129 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Nuagaon
136 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Bangurkela
148 km
16:04
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Bondamunda
158 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
164 km
17:10
17:30
On Time
-
20min
Panposh
170 km
17:28
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Kalunga
178 km
17:37
17:41
17:38
3min
-
1min
Kanshbahal
185 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
194 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Sonakhan
202 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Sogra
208 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Garpos
212 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Tangarmunda
220 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Bamra
229 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Dharuadihi
238 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Bagdihi
244 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Panpali
251 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Dhutra
256 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
265 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08175 train running or not?

A. Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08175 train starts from Hatia at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08175 train now?

A. Check the location of Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08175 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08175 train?

A. The last stop for Hatia - Jharsuguda Memu Special 08175 train is Jharsuguda Jn(JSG). The train reaches Jharsuguda Jn at 19:55