Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08230Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
20:17
20:17
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
221 km
21:32
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
2
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
22:37
22:37
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
468 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
632 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
710 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
806 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
884 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
1015 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1119 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1150 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1187 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhatapara
1251 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1297 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination