Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08743 Gondia - Itwari Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08743 Gondia - Itwari Memu Special train live running status. 08743 Gondia - Itwari Memu Special train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08743 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 08743 Gondia - Itwari Memu Special from Gondia Jn is 09:45. The arrival time to NSC Bose Itwari is 12:30. The total distance covered by Gondia - Itwari Memu Special is 126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to NSC Bose Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia - Itwari Memu Special - 08743.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 09:45
Refresh
Updated 6hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
Source
Gangajhari
14 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Kachewani
22 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Tirora
29 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Mundikota
39 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
49 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Koka
59 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
67 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Khat
77 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Rewral
86 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
92 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Chacher
98 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
105 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
111 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
115 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
123 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose Itwari
126 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08743 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia - Itwari Memu Special 08743 train running or not?

A. Gondia - Itwari Memu Special 08743 train starts from Gondia Jn at 09:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia - Itwari Memu Special 08743 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia - Itwari Memu Special 08743 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia - Itwari Memu Special 08743 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia - Itwari Memu Special 08743 train is NSC Bose Itwari(NITR). The train reaches NSC Bose Itwari at 12:30