Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09138Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Vadodara Jn at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
3
Source
Vishvamitri
2 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
2
1min
Miyagam Karjan
29 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
1
1min
Palej
45 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
70 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
79 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
98 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Kim
106 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Surat
129 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Navsari
159 km
09:04
09:04
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
180 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
198 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
224 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhilad
236 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
252 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
273 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination