Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09145Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
20-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Kevadiya at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kevadiya
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
83 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Godhra Jn
157 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
230 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
344 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
611 km
23:56
23:56
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
935 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1069 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kevadiya to New Delhi
Kevadiya to New Delhi Trains Running Status