more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09147Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Kiul Jn at
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
10:11
10:10
1min
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
10:24
10:11
10:26
10:13
13min
-
2min
Vyara
61 km
11:23
11:00
11:24
11:01
23min
-
1min
Navapur
103 km
11:56
11:34
11:58
11:36
22min
-
2min
Nandurbar
160 km
12:47
12:30
12:50
12:35
15min
-
3min
Dondaicha
195 km
13:23
13:07
13:25
13:09
16min
-
2min
Amalner
256 km
14:21
14:03
14:23
14:06
17min
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
15:13
15:10
15:18
15:15
3min
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
15:43
15:40
15:54
15:45
9min
-
11min
Burhanpur
389 km
16:36
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
4min
Khandwa
458 km
17:36
17:47
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
14min
Harda
566 km
19:10
19:02
19:12
19:04
8min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
641 km
20:08
20:15
20:26
20:25
1min
-
18min
Pipariya
708 km
21:40
21:23
21:41
21:25
16min
-
1min
Jabalpur
886 km
00:14
00:10
00:24
00:20
4min
-
10min
Katni
977 km
01:42
01:50
01:56
01:55
1min
-
14min
Satna
1075 km
03:15
03:25
03:33
03:30
3min
-
18min
Manikpur
1153 km
04:32
04:48
04:52
04:50
2min
-
20min
Prayagrajcheoki
1245 km
06:40
06:35
06:57
06:40
17min
-
17min
Vindhyachal
1318 km
07:59
07:33
08:01
07:35
26min
-
2min
Mirzapur
1325 km
08:12
07:45
08:21
07:50
31min
-
9min
Chunar
1357 km
08:48
08:20
08:50
08:22
28min
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1389 km
09:31
09:22
09:36
09:32
4min
-
5min
Dildarnagar Jn
1446 km
10:20
10:22
On Time
-
3min
Buxar
1482 km
10:53
10:55
On Time
-
9min
Ara Jn
1551 km
11:43
11:45
4min
-
4min
Danapur
1590 km
12:15
12:17
17min
-
4min
Patna Jn
1600 km
13:00
13:10
On Time
-
21min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1645 km
13:58
14:00
On Time
-
9min
Mokameh Jn
1689 km
14:31
14:36
On Time
-
6min
Kiul Jn
1723 km
16:07
16:12
On Time
-
54min
Kajra
1739 km
16:30
16:31
8min
2
1min
Abhaipur
1746 km
16:43
16:44
8min
3
1min
Jamalpur Jn
1768 km
17:16
17:21
8min
2
5min
Bariarpur
1779 km
17:34
17:35
8min
1
1min
Sultanganj
1797 km
17:58
17:59
8min
-
1min
Bhagalpur
1821 km
18:35
Destination
8min
-
Destination