Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09527 Sunr Bvc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09527 Sunr Bvc Spl train live running status. 09527 Sunr Bvc Spl train runs from Surendranagar (SUNR) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09527 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 09527 Sunr Bvc Spl from Surendranagar is 18:40. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 22:50. The total distance covered by Sunr Bvc Spl is 169 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surendranagar to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sunr Bvc Spl - 09527.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Surendranagar at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 7hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surendranagar
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Surendranagar G
2 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Joravarnagar
5 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Wadhwan City
8 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
28 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Chuda
39 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Vejalka
48 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Ranpur
55 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Kundli
66 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
77 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Lathidad
88 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Ningala Jn
95 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Alampur
103 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Ujalvav
110 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
120 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Sanosra
131 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
141 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
149 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Vartej
159 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
167 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
169 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09527 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sunr Bvc Spl 09527 train running or not?

A. Sunr Bvc Spl 09527 train starts from Surendranagar at 18:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sunr Bvc Spl 09527 train now?

A. Check the location of Sunr Bvc Spl 09527 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sunr Bvc Spl 09527 train?

A. The last stop for Sunr Bvc Spl 09527 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 22:50