Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09587 Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09587 Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 09587 Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Nagda Jn (NAD) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09587 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 09587 Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) from Nagda Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 19:50. The total distance covered by Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) is 134 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagda Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) - 09587.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Nagda Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
5
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
2
1min
Piploda Bagla
11 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
1
1min
Unhel
18 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
1
1min
Palsora Makrawa
27 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
2
1min
Aslaoda
35 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
2
1min
Naikheri
44 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
1
1min
Ujjain Jn
55 km
17:15
17:15
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
15min
Vikramnagar
61 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
2
1min
Karchha
73 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
3
1min
Undasa Madhawpu
80 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
3
1min
Naranjipur
86 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
1
1min
Dewas
96 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
2min
Barlai
109 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
2
1min
Mangliya Gaon
120 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
1
1min
Lakshmibai Ngr
131 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
2
1min
Indore Jn Bg
134 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) 09587 train running or not?

A. Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) 09587 train starts from Nagda Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) 09587 train now?

A. Check the location of Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) 09587 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) 09587 train?

A. The last stop for Nagda - Indore Passenger Special (unreserved) 09587 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 19:50