Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09625 Aii Dd Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09625 Aii Dd Sf Spl train live running status. 09625 Aii Dd Sf Spl train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Daund Jn (DD) on Thu. 09625 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 09625 Aii Dd Sf Spl from Ajmer Jn is 17:07. The arrival time to Daund Jn is 21:28. The total distance covered by Aii Dd Sf Spl is 1509 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Daund Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Dd Sf Spl - 09625.
Overall delay: 3hr 8min
Reached Daund Jn at 21:28
Refresh
Updated 25hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
17:07
17:05
2min
-
Source
Kishangarh
26 km
17:39
17:30
17:41
17:32
9min
-
2min
Jaipur
135 km
19:04
19:00
19:15
19:10
5min
-
11min
Durgapura
142 km
19:27
19:21
19:30
19:24
6min
-
3min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
21:14
21:25
21:49
21:40
9min
-
35min
Kota Jn
374 km
23:11
22:55
23:21
23:00
21min
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
446 km
00:19
23:53
00:21
23:55
26min
1
2min
Bhawani Mandi
475 km
00:42
00:18
00:44
00:20
24min
-
2min
Nagda Jn
599 km
02:10
02:30
02:33
02:32
1min
-
23min
Ratlam Jn
640 km
03:16
03:10
03:22
03:15
7min
-
6min
Dahod
754 km
04:47
04:42
04:51
04:44
7min
-
4min
Godhra Jn
828 km
05:45
06:00
06:03
06:02
1min
1
18min
Vadodara Jn
902 km
07:04
07:03
07:14
07:13
1min
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
972 km
08:09
08:06
08:11
08:08
3min
-
2min
Surat
1031 km
09:03
08:59
09:11
09:04
7min
-
8min
Valsad
1099 km
10:26
10:01
10:30
10:03
27min
-
4min
Vapi
1124 km
10:59
10:23
11:01
10:25
36min
-
2min
Boisar
1195 km
11:48
11:25
11:50
11:27
23min
-
2min
Vasai Road
1246 km
12:39
12:22
12:47
12:27
20min
7
8min
Panvel
1313 km
14:41
13:40
15:12
13:45
1hr 27min
-
31min
Lonavala
1369 km
18:21
15:43
18:28
15:45
2hr 43min
1
7min
Pune Jn
1433 km
19:38
16:50
19:50
16:55
2hr 55min
-
12min
Daund Jn
1509 km
21:28
18:20
Destination
3hr 8min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Aii Dd Sf Spl 09625 train running or not?

A. Aii Dd Sf Spl 09625 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 17:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Dd Sf Spl 09625 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Dd Sf Spl 09625 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Dd Sf Spl 09625 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Dd Sf Spl 09625 train is Daund Jn(DD). The train reaches Daund Jn at 21:28