Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09696 Mavli - Marwar Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09696 Mavli - Marwar Express Special train live running status. 09696 Mavli - Marwar Express Special train runs from Mavli Jn (MVJ) to Marwar Jn (MJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09696 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 09696 Mavli - Marwar Express Special from Mavli Jn is 07:37. The arrival time to Marwar Jn is 13:43. The total distance covered by Mavli - Marwar Express Special is 150 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mavli Jn to Marwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mavli - Marwar Express Special - 09696.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Overall delay: 12min
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mavli Jn
-
Source
07:37
07:25
12min
6
Source
Thamla Mogana
10 km
07:43
07:51
07:44
7min
1
1min
Nathdwara
15 km
07:56
07:53
07:58
07:55
3min
1
2min
Bejnal
21 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:12
On Time
1
2min
Kankroli
28 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
1min
Kuanriya
43 km
09:00
09:00
09:03
09:01
On Time
1
3min
Lawa Sardargarh
62 km
09:33
09:31
09:34
09:32
2min
1
1min
Charbhuja Road
68 km
09:53
09:53
10:02
09:55
On Time
1
9min
Khara-kameri
75 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:16
On Time
1
5min
Kuwanthal
84 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Dolaji Ka Khera
93 km
10:56
10:47
10:57
10:48
9min
1
1min
Devgarh Madriya
98 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:14
On Time
1
2min
Khamil Ghat
103 km
11:37
11:20
11:47
11:30
17min
1
10min
Goram Ghat
118 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Phulad
125 km
12:46
12:45
13:01
13:00
1min
-
15min
Marwar Ranawas
135 km
13:17
13:34
13:19
13:35
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
150 km
13:43
14:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09696 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mavli - Marwar Express Special 09696 train running or not?

A. Mavli - Marwar Express Special 09696 train starts from Mavli Jn at 07:37. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mavli - Marwar Express Special 09696 train now?

A. Check the location of Mavli - Marwar Express Special 09696 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mavli - Marwar Express Special 09696 train?

A. The last stop for Mavli - Marwar Express Special 09696 train is Marwar Jn(MJ). The train reaches Marwar Jn at 13:43
Mavli to Marwar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mavli to Marwar