Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09807Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Lakheri
60 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
71 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
02:00
02:00
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
147 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Sanganer
227 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Durgapura
232 km
04:31
04:31
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
239 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Chomun Samod
268 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
299 km
05:59
05:59
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
3min
Palsana
322 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
350 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Nawalgarh
377 km
07:19
07:19
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
388 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
414 km
07:57
07:57
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
443 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
2min
Surajgarh
455 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
472 km
09:22
09:22
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
3min
Sadulpur Jn
522 km
10:05
10:05
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
25min
Siwani
561 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
592 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination