Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

10111 Konkan Kanya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10111 Konkan Kanya Exp train live running status. 10111 Konkan Kanya Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Madgaon (MAO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10111 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 10111 Konkan Kanya Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 23:05. The arrival time to Madgaon is 12:10. The total distance covered by Konkan Kanya Exp is 580 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Konkan Kanya Exp - 10111.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
66 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Khed
239 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
269 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
311 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
344 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Vilavade
391 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
408 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
424 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
455 km
07:52
07:52
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
473 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
484 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
505 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
523 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
534 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Karmali
551 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
580 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

10111 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 running or not?

A. Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 now?

A. Check the location of Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train?

A. The last stop for Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 12:10