Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

10111 Konkan Kanya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10111 Konkan Kanya Exp train live running status. 10111 Konkan Kanya Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Madgaon (MAO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10111 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 10111 Konkan Kanya Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 23:05. The arrival time to Madgaon is 10:45. The total distance covered by Konkan Kanya Exp is 580 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Konkan Kanya Exp - 10111.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 9hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
66 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Khed
239 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
269 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
311 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
344 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Vilavade
391 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
408 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
424 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
455 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
473 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
484 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
505 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
523 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
534 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Karmali
551 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
580 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

10111 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train running or not?

A. Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train now?

A. Check the location of Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train?

A. The last stop for Konkan Kanya Exp 10111 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 10:45