Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

122613 Haldia Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 122613 Haldia Express train live running status. 122613 Haldia Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Haldia (HLZ) on Thu. 122613 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 122613 Haldia Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 14:40. The arrival time to Haldia is 18:30. The total distance covered by Haldia Express is 1660 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Haldia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Haldia Express - 122613.
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 14:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Ongole
292 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
21:05
21:05
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
15min
Rajahmundry
580 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
780 km
04:10
04:10
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
842 km
05:27
05:27
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
5min
Brahmapur
1058 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1206 km
10:45
10:45
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
20min
Bhubaneswar
1225 km
11:33
11:33
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
1252 km
12:13
12:13
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
5min
Jajpur K Road
1324 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
1547 km
16:00
16:00
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
15min
Panskura
1591 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Tamluk
1615 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Haldia
1660 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

122613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Haldia Express 122613 train running or not?

A. Haldia Express 122613 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 14:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Haldia Express 122613 train now?

A. Check the location of Haldia Express 122613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Haldia Express 122613 train?

A. The last stop for Haldia Express 122613 train is Haldia(HLZ). The train reaches Haldia at 18:30