Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12730 Hadapsar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12730 Hadapsar Exp train live running status. 12730 Hadapsar Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Hadapsar (HDP) on Tue, Sun. 12730 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12730 Hadapsar Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 18:30. The arrival time to Hadapsar is 06:55. The total distance covered by Hadapsar Exp is 651 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Hadapsar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hadapsar Exp - 12730.
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 18:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Selu
102 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Partur
129 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
174 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
237 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
350 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
392 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
436 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
503 km
03:55
03:55
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
3min
Daund Chord Lin
584 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Hadapsar
651 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hadapsar Exp 12730 train running or not?

A. Hadapsar Exp 12730 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hadapsar Exp 12730 train now?

A. Check the location of Hadapsar Exp 12730 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hadapsar Exp 12730 train?

A. The last stop for Hadapsar Exp 12730 train is Hadapsar(HDP). The train reaches Hadapsar at 06:55