Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12730Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Selu
101 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Partur
129 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
174 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
236 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
348 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
389 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Belapur
433 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadnagar
500 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
584 km
07:40
07:40
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
15min
Pune Jn
662 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination