more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14604Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
13:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
14:18
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
15:17
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
195 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
17:04
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
330 km
18:33
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
424 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
463 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
523 km
21:34
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
613 km
23:04
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
684 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
775 km
02:08
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
872 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
934 km
04:45
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
962 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1022 km
06:40
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
1052 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1086 km
08:05
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
1135 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
1204 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1266 km
11:55
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1320 km
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1325 km
13:27
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1379 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1431 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rusera Ghat
1460 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanpur Road
1476 km
17:00
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Salauna
1491 km
17:22
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1516 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
1525 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamara Ghat
1536 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
1551 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
1568 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination