Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14717 Bkn Hw Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14717 Bkn Hw Exp train live running status. 14717 Bkn Hw Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 14717 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14717 Bkn Hw Exp from Bikaner Jn is 23:25. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 15:00. The total distance covered by Bkn Hw Exp is 756 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Hw Exp - 14717.
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
5
Source
Napasar
27 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
74 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
1
2min
Rajaldesar
121 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
138 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
5min
Churu
181 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
5min
Sadulpur Jn
238 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
3
5min
Hisar
309 km
04:20
04:20
04:45
04:45
On Time
3
25min
Bhiwani
369 km
05:40
05:40
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
25min
Kalanaur Kalan
398 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
418 km
07:25
07:25
07:28
07:28
On Time
1
3min
Gohana
450 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
2min
Panipat Jn
490 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
5
2min
Karnal
524 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
2
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
557 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
1
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
599 km
11:40
11:40
12:05
12:05
On Time
6
25min
Saharanpur
680 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
3
5min
Roorkee
715 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
756 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14717 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Hw Exp 14717 train running or not?

A. Bkn Hw Exp 14717 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 23:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Hw Exp 14717 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Hw Exp 14717 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Hw Exp 14717 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Hw Exp 14717 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 15:00