more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14717Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
23:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
179 km
01:55
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
307 km
04:20
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
367 km
05:40
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
416 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gohana
448 km
07:51
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
487 km
09:27
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
522 km
10:11
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
555 km
10:45
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
597 km
11:45
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
678 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
713 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
754 km
15:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination