Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14754 Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14754 Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) train live running status. 14754 Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Barauni Jn (BJU) on Mon. 14754 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14754 Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) from Anand Vihar TRM is 17:10. The arrival time to Barauni Jn is 16:40. The total distance covered by Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) is 1092 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Barauni Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) - 14754.
Today
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 49hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
153 km
20:25
20:25
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
243 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
314 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
478 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Rudauli
568 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
606 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
711 km
06:40
06:40
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
25min
Azamgarh
767 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Mau Jn
810 km
08:45
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
10min
Ballia
879 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
945 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1004 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1092 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) 14754 train running or not?

A. Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) 14754 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) 14754 train now?

A. Check the location of Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) 14754 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) 14754 train?

A. The last stop for Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Festival Special (via Mau) 14754 train is Barauni Jn(BJU). The train reaches Barauni Jn at 16:40