Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14795 Bnw Klk Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14795 Bnw Klk Express train live running status. 14795 Bnw Klk Express train runs from Bhiwani (BNW) to Kalka (KLK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14795 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14795 Bnw Klk Express from Bhiwani is 04:28. The arrival time to Kalka is 11:11. The total distance covered by Bnw Klk Express is 299 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhiwani to Kalka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnw Klk Express - 14795.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Kalka at 11:11
Refresh
Updated 9hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
04:28
04:25
3min
1
Source
Kalanaur Kalan
29 km
04:59
04:49
05:03
04:51
12min
1
4min
Rohtak Jn
49 km
05:24
05:26
05:34
05:28
6min
3
10min
Gohana
81 km
06:10
06:03
06:13
06:05
8min
1
3min
Israna
102 km
06:37
06:28
06:39
06:30
9min
1
2min
Panipat Jn
120 km
07:02
07:03
07:09
07:05
4min
4
7min
Gharaunda
137 km
07:22
07:16
07:34
07:18
16min
2
12min
Karnal
154 km
07:47
07:32
07:50
07:34
16min
2
3min
Nilokheri
170 km
08:04
07:47
08:24
07:49
35min
2
20min
Kurukshetra Jn
187 km
08:36
08:12
08:41
08:14
27min
1
5min
Shahbad Marknda
209 km
08:58
08:30
09:02
08:32
30min
2
4min
Ambala Cant Jn
229 km
09:37
09:30
09:51
09:35
16min
1
14min
Chandigarh
274 km
10:39
10:17
10:42
10:25
17min
1
3min
Chandi Mandir
283 km
10:51
10:35
10:54
10:37
17min
1
3min
Kalka
299 km
11:11
11:00
Destination
11min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14795 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnw Klk Express 14795 train running or not?

A. Bnw Klk Express 14795 train starts from Bhiwani at 04:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnw Klk Express 14795 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnw Klk Express 14795 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnw Klk Express 14795 train?

A. The last stop for Bnw Klk Express 14795 train is Kalka(KLK). The train reaches Kalka at 11:11
Bhiwani to Kalka Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhiwani to Kalka