Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

14795 Bnw Klk Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14795 Bnw Klk Express train live running status. 14795 Bnw Klk Express train runs from Bhiwani (BNW) to Kalka (KLK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14795 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14795 Bnw Klk Express from Bhiwani is 04:25. The arrival time to Kalka is 10:55. The total distance covered by Bnw Klk Express is 335 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhiwani to Kalka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnw Klk Express - 14795.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Arrived 4min early
Reached Kalka at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 12hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
Source
Kalanaur Kalan
29 km
04:49
04:49
04:51
04:51
On Time
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
50 km
05:27
05:26
05:29
05:28
1min
2
2min
Gohana
82 km
06:05
06:03
06:07
06:05
2min
1
2min
ISRANA
103 km
06:30
06:28
06:35
06:30
5min
1
2min
Panipat Jn
121 km
07:12
07:03
07:17
07:05
12min
5
2min
Gharaunda
138 km
07:29
07:16
07:31
07:18
13min
2
2min
Karnal
155 km
07:42
07:32
07:44
07:34
10min
2
2min
Nilokheri
172 km
07:54
07:47
07:56
07:49
7min
2
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
189 km
08:13
08:12
08:15
08:14
1min
1
2min
Shahbad Marknda
211 km
08:33
08:30
08:38
08:32
6min
2
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
230 km
09:22
09:30
09:42
09:35
7min
1
5min
Chandigarh
298 km
10:26
10:17
10:34
10:25
9min
1
8min
Chandi Mandir
312 km
10:39
10:35
10:41
10:37
4min
1
2min
Kalka
335 km
10:55
11:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14795 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnw Klk Express 14795 train running or not?

A. Bnw Klk Express 14795 train starts from Bhiwani at 04:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnw Klk Express 14795 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnw Klk Express 14795 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnw Klk Express 14795 train?

A. The last stop for Bnw Klk Express 14795 train is Kalka(KLK). The train reaches Kalka at 10:55