Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

15082 Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15082 Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) train live running status. 15082 Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) train runs from Gomati Nagar (GTNR) to NAKAHA JUNGLE (JEA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15082 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 15082 Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) from Gomati Nagar is 06:10. The arrival time to NAKAHA JUNGLE is 14:15. The total distance covered by Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) is 325 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gomati Nagar to NAKAHA JUNGLE. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) - 15082.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Gomati Nagar at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gomati Nagar
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
3
Source
Barabanki Jn
20 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
4
2min
Burhwal
47 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
1
2min
Jarwal Road
63 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
2
2min
Colonelganj
80 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
1
2min
Gonda Jn
109 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
4
5min
Balrampur
149 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
1
2min
JHARKHANDI
152 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
1
2min
Tulsipur
179 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
1
2min
Barhni
217 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
1
2min
Shohratgarh
239 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
1
2min
siddharth nagar
257 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
2min
ANAND NAGAR
289 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
2
2min
Campierganj
295 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
3
2min
PEPPEGANJ
308 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
1
2min
NAKAHA JUNGLE
325 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15082 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) 15082 train running or not?

A. Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) 15082 train starts from Gomati Nagar at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) 15082 train now?

A. Check the location of Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) 15082 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) 15082 train?

A. The last stop for Gomti Nagar - Nakaha Jungle Intercity Express (unreserved) 15082 train is NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA). The train reaches NAKAHA JUNGLE at 14:15